X-ray or radiographic markers of devices: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (moved X-ray or radiographic markers of devices and leads to X-ray or radiographic markers of devices) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[File:medtronic_adapta_xray_marker.jpg|thumb|150px|Medtronic Adapta ADDR03]] | |[[File:medtronic_adapta_xray_marker.jpg|thumb|150px|Medtronic Adapta ADDR03]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[File:EP00001.png|thumb|200px]] | |||
|[[File:EP00002.png|thumb|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|St Jude ICD | |||
|[[File:EP00003.jpg|thumb|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:EP00004.jpg|thumb|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |